Categories Organic Products 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic J...


3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba

To enjoy the therapeutic properties and sublime aromas of absolutes and precious oils, our 3% certified organic oils imbued in a base of jojoba are a cost effective way to experience their magic. They can be enjoyed in massage, skincare and beauty applications.

Chamomile German Blue - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Chamomile German Blue - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Chamomile Roman - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Chamomile Roman - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Helichrysum - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba

Helichrysum - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba



Hyssop - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Hyssop - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Melissa - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Melissa - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Myrtle - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba

Myrtle - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba



Neroli - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Neroli - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Petitgrain - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba

Petitgrain - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba



Ravensara - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Ravensara - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Rose Otto - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Rose Otto - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Spikenard - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Spikenard - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P



Verbena - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba

Verbena - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba



Yarrow - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P

Yarrow - 3% Certified Organic Oil in Certified Organic Jojoba - ACO 10282P